Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DILKUSHA COURT, 124, SEA FRONT, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£337,500
+25.0%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
-9.0%
Sold on 10 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£296,600
Sold on 4 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9HW
← Back to All Properties