29, HERON WAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L31 1LS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£48,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+16.7%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Detached
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£286,995
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
Sale #1