64, CHILTERN ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 9SJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+25.0%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000+20.6%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,750+248.7%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£87,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,200+5.1%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 25 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1