Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHESS HOUSE, LOUDWATER LANE, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 4HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£975,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.0%
Price Change
+£515,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£975,000
+112.0%
Sold on 5 November 2014
Detached
+£515,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£460,000
Sold on 4 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 4HX
← Back to All Properties