Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PEAR TREE COURT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 1RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-2.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+24.9%
Sold on 1 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,450
Sold on 15 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 1RH
← Back to All Properties