Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SHEARER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£18,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+17.7%
Sold on 5 September 2005
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,995
+36.0%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Terraced
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+79.6%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 14 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5LL
← Back to All Properties