Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE MEWS, PETWORTH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU28 0AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£152,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£520,000
+41.5%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Terraced
+£152,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,550
+48.5%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU28 0AU
← Back to All Properties