Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, RICHMOND COURT, 371, BIRMINGHAM ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B72 1AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+17.2%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+38.1%
Sold on 7 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+64.1%
Sold on 15 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 27 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B72 1AT
← Back to All Properties