Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FRAILEY HILL, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 8EA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+40.3%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£310,000
+40.9%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+18.9%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+50.4%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+38.2%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 8EA
← Back to All Properties