Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DUNCAN CLOSE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1FS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,750
Last Sold Price
22 December 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.1%
Price Change
+£55,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£117,750
+90.1%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Detached
+£55,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,950
+13.7%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+31.3%
Sold on 2 February 2000
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1FS
← Back to All Properties