Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, NORTH STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 5HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.7%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,000
-31.7%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+36.7%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+32.4%
Sold on 3 January 2007
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 21 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 5HA
← Back to All Properties