41, TREVANIE AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B32 1EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£258,000+26.5%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000+60.0%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 13 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1