Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, HIGH STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 6BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+22.7%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+18.9%
Sold on 6 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,995
+81.4%
Sold on 14 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£82,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 6BP
← Back to All Properties