9, MARKET PLACE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 9QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£570,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£170,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£570,000+42.5%
Sold on 1 October 2024
Terraced
+£170,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,995+2.6%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1