92, INKERMAN STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 2AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000-1.8%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000+144.9%
Sold on 29 May 2008
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+53.4%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1