Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, HIGH STREET, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 8HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
+69.9%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,000
+37.9%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,950
+37.5%
Sold on 8 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+37.5%
Sold on 18 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 12 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 8HU
← Back to All Properties