Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, THE GREENWICH, GLOUCESTER SQUARE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 2GJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£258,000
+20.0%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+4.9%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
-4.7%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+18.8%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 28 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 2GJ
← Back to All Properties