Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, LAWRENCE ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS8 3HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£17,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+15.5%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+125.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS8 3HS
← Back to All Properties