Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, JUBILEE WAY, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 0JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+39.6%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
-1.9%
Sold on 10 November 2010
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+3.9%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 25 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 0JS
← Back to All Properties