Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ATWATER GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£2,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,500
-2.8%
Sold on 1 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,250
+193.3%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£64,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4SG
← Back to All Properties