Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, RAMSDEN ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£73,000
+100.0%
Sold on 8 August 2022
Other
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,500
+73.8%
Sold on 18 July 2018
Other
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000
-17.6%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Other
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 29 July 1997
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0BN
← Back to All Properties