43, LEONARD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG6 8RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£203,000+58.6%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+28.0%
Sold on 9 August 2018
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000-23.7%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Terraced
-£31,095 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,095
Sold on 26 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1