Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SHEAVES PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6WG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,950
Last Sold Price
12 April 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,950
-7.2%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Terraced
-£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6WG
← Back to All Properties