33, BALFOUR STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL4 1NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.4%
Price Change
+£27,280 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£55,000+98.4%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Terraced
+£27,280 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,720+113.2%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£14,720 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1