Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OAKHURST, TOWER HILL, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 2AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£980,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+407.8%
Price Change
+£787,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£980,000
+407.8%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Detached
+£787,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 2AN
← Back to All Properties