Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
188, LOCKSWAY ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.9%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,500
+92.9%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Terraced
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 3 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8LE
← Back to All Properties