Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SEAFORTH DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+52.0%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+12.5%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+108.2%
Sold on 16 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0XJ
← Back to All Properties