Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APRIL COTTAGE, SURREY GARDENS, LEATHERHEAD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
KT24 5HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+37.4%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500
+108.6%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Detached
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT24 5HH
← Back to All Properties