Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SNOWSHILL CLOSE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 8AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£52,500
+16.7%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+20.0%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 7 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 8AA
← Back to All Properties