409, HOB MOOR ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B25 8UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+430.4%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£183,000+430.4%
Sold on 19 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500-23.3%
Sold on 14 January 1997
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1