Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, NORTH CONTEMPORIS, 20, MERCHANTS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 4HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£417,500
+51.8%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 4HH
← Back to All Properties