Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, LOMOND WAY, STEVENAGE, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 6BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+27.3%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
-6.8%
Sold on 5 June 2005
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+11.3%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,950
Sold on 14 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 6BT
← Back to All Properties