68, BURLEIGH PIECE, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 7BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.4%
Price Change
-£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000-14.4%
Sold on 14 March 2024
Semi-Detached
-£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,500+338.3%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£216,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 23 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1