Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BEECHES ROAD, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 2AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£271,000
+25.5%
Sold on 9 February 2011
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,000
Sold on 28 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 2AH
← Back to All Properties