Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, NORTON AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,950
Last Sold Price
21 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£47,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£115,950
+70.5%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 14 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2LB
← Back to All Properties