Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HYNE AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 6BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£67,000
+67.5%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 28 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 6BL
← Back to All Properties