Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, ROOKWOOD COURT, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 4EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£327,500
-2.2%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+86.1%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+48.8%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 5 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 4EL
← Back to All Properties