Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 21 - 23, RICHMOND ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 3RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+26.3%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+163.9%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 11 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 3RL
← Back to All Properties