Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FAIRBOURNE DRIVE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 6JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£602,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£602,500
+20.5%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000
+29.9%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 5 April 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6JF
← Back to All Properties