2, KENSINGTON CLOSE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 9TL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.6%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+109.6%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000+7.1%
Sold on 26 March 2012
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000+69.7%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Detached
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 6 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1