2, DRURY LANE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 3BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,000+68.8%
Sold on 14 September 2021
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+124.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1