Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, HILL LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 6PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+22.9%
Sold on 6 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+91.5%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 6PW
← Back to All Properties