35, THE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS17 7BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£508,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.2%
Price Change
+£273,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£508,000+116.2%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£273,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+3.3%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500+56.9%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1