Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, RUFFLES ROAD, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 0JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+14.0%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,500
+31.6%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+0.7%
Sold on 13 June 2011
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 0JY
← Back to All Properties