Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MANOR STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 4JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+58.4%
Sold on 1 October 2021
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+197.5%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 24 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4JP
← Back to All Properties