Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WOSTENHOLM ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 1LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,950
Last Sold Price
11 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£49,950
-9.2%
Sold on 11 June 2002
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 14 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 1LB
← Back to All Properties