Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BROOKLYN HOUSE, 31, RILLATON WALK, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK9 2BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,500
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£206,500
+3.3%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+8.1%
Sold on 3 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 27 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK9 2BN
← Back to All Properties