Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LEWIS ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT18 7SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£371,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£371,500
+7.7%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+7.8%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
-5.9%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 5 December 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT18 7SE
← Back to All Properties