Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, WESTCOTES, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+32.7%
Sold on 8 June 2017
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+312.7%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9BG
← Back to All Properties