Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TOP FLOOR FLAT, 31, ELPHINSTONE AVENUE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,999
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.0%
Price Change
+£121,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£254,999
+91.0%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,499 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500
+2.3%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+307.8%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2DJ
← Back to All Properties